DEC. 2–5 ONLY20% OFF ALL GIFT GUIDE ITEMSEnter Code: GIVINGSHOP GIFTS NOW

Clip, Sc Dplx, Fib, Pk25

LEVITON| Zoro #: G0882147| Mfr #: 49884-DPC

$24.09 /pk

Orders over $50.00 ship free. DetailsStandard ground shipping

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G0882147 Mfr #: 49884-DPC
Item: SC Duplex ClipCountry of Origin (subject to change): United States

Product Description

Fiber Optic SC Duplex Clip, Reusable, Field Terminated, For Use With 62.5/125 and 50/125 Multi or Single Mode Cable

Product Reviews

Holiday savings are coming: Z in the know. Sign up for Z-mail.