Skip to Main Content
Coronavirus Update: Zoro is committed to keeping our customers and employees safe. Get Details.

Customer Service From Real People.

We’re here to help! Call (855) 289-9676
Cart

100Mbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode, 30KM, 1310nm (RX), 0-70C

  • Zoro #: G4840990
  • Mfr #: SFP100B5-SS30
No Product Image Available
$140.07
  • Country of Origin (subject to change): Taiwan, Province of China
See full product details
This item ships free.

Oring Networking #SFP100B5-SS30 Specifications

  • Zoro #: G4840990
  • Mfr #: SFP100B5-SS30
Country of Origin (subject to change): Taiwan, Province of China
Feedback Help us improve our product information

Description

100Mbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 30KM, TX:1550 nm RX:1310nm, 0~70oC

Restrictions and Compliance

This item has been restricted from sale in the following states: No

Reviews of Oring Networking #SFP100B5-SS30