Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/LC, 2m, Aqua

PANNET| Zoro #: G0471572| Mfr #: FXE10-10M2Y

$49.30 /ea

qty
Orders over $50.00 ship free. Details.Standard ground shipping.
Details:
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexFiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LCJacket Type: Riser
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.

Specifications

Zoro #: G0471572 Mfr #: FXE10-10M2Y
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexFiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LC
Jacket Type: RiserSingle Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-Mode
Jacket Color: AquaItem: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Attenuation: 0.10dBLength: 2m
Country of Origin (subject to change): United States

Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode/Multi-Mode Multi-Mode, Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber Duplex, Connector Type - Patch Cord LC, LC, Fire Rating - Data Cable Riser, Jacket Color Aqua, Length - Patch Cord 2.0m, Fiber Count - Fiber Optic Cable 2, Core Dimension - Fiber Optic Cable 50.0 Micrometer, Jacket Material - Wire and Cable PVC, NEC Article and Type OFNR

Reviews