Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/LC, 2m, Aqua

PANNET |Zoro #: G0471572|Mfr #: FXE10-10M2Y

$55.99 /ea

This item ships free. DetailsStandard ground shipping

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G0471572 Mfr #: FXE10-10M2Y
Jacket Type: RiserItem: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Jacket Color: AquaAttenuation: 0.10dB
Length: 2mSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeFiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LC
Country of Origin (subject to change): United States

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Multi-Mode, Length 2m, Duplex, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type Riser, Attenuation 0.10dB

Product Reviews

Save 15% when you sign up for Z-mail.