Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/LC, 2m, Aqua

PANNET| Zoro #: G0471572| Mfr #: FXE10-10M2Y

$55.99 /ea

This item ships free. DetailsStandard ground shipping

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G0471572 Mfr #: FXE10-10M2Y
Jacket Type: RiserItem: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Attenuation: 0.10dBLength: 2m
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexSingle Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-Mode
Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LCJacket Color: Aqua
Country of Origin (subject to change): United States

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Multi-Mode, Length 2m, Duplex, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type Riser, Attenuation 0.10dB

Product Reviews

Z in the know. Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.