Our hard workin’ customer service team will be taking a break on Nov. 23 to celebrate Thanksgiving Day. You can still place orders on zoro.com or send questions via our contact form. Regular customer service hours resume on Friday, Nov. 24 at 6 a.m. CT.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/LC, 2m, Aqua

PANNET| Zoro #: G0471572| Mfr #: FXE10-10M2Y

$49.30 /ea

Orders over $50.00 ship free. Details.Standard ground shipping.
Details:
Jacket Type: Riser
Jacket Color: Aqua
Length: 2m
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.

Specifications

Zoro #: G0471572 Mfr #: FXE10-10M2Y
Jacket Type: RiserJacket Color: Aqua
Length: 2mSingle Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-Mode
Attenuation: 0.10dBItem: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LCSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Country of Origin (subject to change): United States

Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Multi-Mode, Length 2m, Duplex, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type Riser, Attenuation 0.10dB

Reviews