DEC. 2–5 ONLY20% OFF ALL GIFT GUIDE ITEMSEnter Code: GIVINGSHOP GIFTS NOW

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/LC, 2m, Riser

PANNET| Zoro #: G0820093| Mfr #: F5E10-10M2Y

$97.17 /ea

This item ships free. DetailsStandard ground shipping

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G0820093 Mfr #: F5E10-10M2Y
Jacket Type: RiserItem: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexSingle Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-Mode
Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LCJacket Color: Orange
Attenuation: 0.10dBLength: 2m
Country of Origin (subject to change): Costa Rica

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Multi-Mode, Length 2m, Duplex, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type Riser, Attenuation 0.10dB

Product Reviews

Holiday savings are coming: Z in the know. Sign up for Z-mail.