SAVE FOR MEMORIAL DAY Up to 20% OFFENTER CODE: HEROESMAY 22–24SEE DETAILS

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/LC, 3m, Riser

PANNET| Zoro #: G1749693| Mfr #: F5E10-10M3Y

$48.95 /ea

qty
Orders over $50.00 ship free. Details.Standard ground shipping.
Details:
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexFiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LCJacket Type: Riser
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.

Specifications

Zoro #: G1749693 Mfr #: F5E10-10M3Y
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexFiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LC
Jacket Type: RiserSingle Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-Mode
Jacket Color: OrangeClad Dimension: 125 Micrometer
Item: Fiber Optic Patch CordAttenuation: 0.10dB
Length: 3mCountry of Origin (subject to change): United States

Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode/Multi-Mode Multi-Mode, Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber Duplex, Connector Type - Patch Cord LC, LC, Fire Rating - Data Cable Riser, Jacket Color Orange, Length - Patch Cord 3.0m, Fiber Count - Fiber Optic Cable 2, Core Dimension - Fiber Optic Cable 50.0 Micrometer, Jacket Material - Wire and Cable PVC, NEC Article and Type OFNR, Clad Dimension 125 Micrometer

Reviews