Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/LC, 3m, Riser

PANNET |Zoro #: G1749693|Mfr #: F5E10-10M3Y

$99.00 /ea

This item ships free. DetailsStandard ground shipping

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G1749693 Mfr #: F5E10-10M3Y
Jacket Type: RiserItem: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Jacket Color: OrangeAttenuation: 0.10dB
Length: 3mSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeFiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LC
Country of Origin (subject to change): United States

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Multi-Mode, Length 3m, Duplex, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type Riser, Attenuation 0.10dB

Product Reviews

Save 15% when you sign up for Z-mail.