LIGHT UP, HEAT UP THE HOLIDAYS20% OFF 2 CATEGORIESENTER CODE: CMFYCZYNOV. 13–17SEE DETAILS AND CATEGORIES

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/LC, 3m, Multi

PANNET| Zoro #: G2114917| Mfr #: F6E3-10M3Y

$86.00 /ea

This item ships free. Details.Standard ground shipping.
Details:
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-Mode
Jacket Color: Orange
Jacket Type: Riser
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.

Specifications

Zoro #: G2114917 Mfr #: F6E3-10M3Y
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeJacket Color: Orange
Jacket Type: RiserAttenuation: 0.10dB
Item: Fiber Optic Patch CordSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Fiber Optic Connector Type: SC/LCLength: 3m
Country of Origin (subject to change): United States

Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Category Type Duplex/Multimode, SC to LC, Color Orange,Package Quantity 1

Reviews