KEEP YOUR SAVINGS RESOLUTION20% OFF SELECT CATEGORIESENTER CODE: CHEERSVALID JAN. 15–22SEE DETAILS AND CATEGORIES

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/LC, 3m, Multi

PANNET| Zoro #: G2114917| Mfr #: F6E3-10M3Y

$80.50 /ea

This item ships free. Details.Standard ground shipping.
Details:
Attenuation: 0.10dB
Jacket Color: Orange
Item: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.

Specifications

Zoro #: G2114917 Mfr #: F6E3-10M3Y
Attenuation: 0.10dBJacket Color: Orange
Item: Fiber Optic Patch CordJacket Type: Riser
Fiber Optic Connector Type: SC/LCLength: 3m
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Country of Origin (subject to change): United States

Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Category Type Duplex/Multimode, SC to LC, Color Orange,Package Quantity 1

Reviews