Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/LC, 3m, Multi

PANNET| Zoro #: G2114917| Mfr #: F6E3-10M3Y

$88.19 /ea

This item ships free. DetailsStandard ground shipping

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G2114917 Mfr #: F6E3-10M3Y
Jacket Type: RiserItem: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Jacket Color: OrangeAttenuation: 0.10dB
Length: 3mSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeFiber Optic Connector Type: SC/LC
Country of Origin (subject to change): United States

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Category Type Duplex/Multimode, SC to LC, Color Orange,Package Quantity 1

Product Reviews

Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.