Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/LC, 3m, Multi

PANNET| Zoro #: G2114917| Mfr #: F6E3-10M3Y

$80.50 /ea

qty
This item ships free. Details.Standard ground shipping.
Details:
Jacket Color: OrangeFiber Optic Connector Type: SC/LCLength: 3m
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.

Specifications

Zoro #: G2114917 Mfr #: F6E3-10M3Y
Jacket Color: OrangeFiber Optic Connector Type: SC/LC
Length: 3mJacket Type: Riser
Attenuation: 0.10dBSingle Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-Mode
Item: Fiber Optic Patch CordSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Country of Origin (subject to change): United States

Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector Type SC/LC, Single Mode/Multi-Mode Multi-Mode, Length 3m, Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber Duplex, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type Riser, Attenuation 0.10dB

Reviews