BEAT THE HEAT 20% OFF SELECT CATEGORIESENTER CODE: SUMMERHEATJune 18–25SEE DETAILS

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/SC, 1m, PVC

TRIPP LITE| Zoro #: G0596626| Mfr #: N316-01M

$16.54 /ea

qty
Orders over $50.00 ship free. Details.Standard ground shipping.
Details:
Fiber Count: DuplexJacket Color: OrangeStandards: PFNR/FDDI
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.

Specifications

Zoro #: G0596626 Mfr #: N316-01M
Fiber Count: DuplexJacket Color: Orange
Standards: PFNR/FDDIJacket Type: PVC
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexConstruction: Zipcord Fiber
Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/SCCore Dimension: 62.5/125 micronm
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeItem: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Length: 1mAttenuation: 10GB
Country of Origin (subject to change): China

Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode/Multi-Mode Multi-Mode, Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber Duplex, Connector Type - Patch Cord LC, SC, Fire Rating - Data Cable Riser, Jacket Color Orange, Length - Patch Cord 1.0m, Fiber Count - Fiber Optic Cable 2, Core Dimension - Fiber Optic Cable 62.5 Micrometer, Jacket Material - Wire and Cable PVC, NEC Article and Type OFNR

Reviews