Extra Long Drill Bits (2,000+ items) - Page 34
Zoro # G2110250
Mfr # C13137
Champion Cutting Tool
19in x 6in CS6X Aircraft Ext. Drill - Contractor Series, 135 deg Split, HSS w/Oxide Treat, PK6
Zoro # G111880024
Mfr # CHA CS6X-19/64
Champion Cutting Tool
No. 21 x 6in CS6X Aircraft Extension Drill - Contractor Series, 135 deg Split Pnt, HSS w/Oxide Treat
Zoro # G111880321
Mfr # CHA CS6X-21
Precision Twist Drill
HSS-E Bronze 135 Degree Aircraft Extension Drill Long NAS907 15/64
Zoro # G100450504
Mfr # 053615
Precision Twist Drill
HSS Steam Oxide 135 Degree Aircraft Extension Drill Long NAS907 1/16
Zoro # G100450719
Mfr # 058004
Champion Cutting Tool
53/64in 1800 HSS Longboy Drill, Straight Shank, 118 deg, 13in Flute Length, 18in OAL, Bright Finish
Zoro # G011880872
Mfr # CHA 1800-53/64
Precision Twist Drill
HSS Steam Oxide 135 Degree NAS907B Aircraft Extension Drill Long NAS907 N2
Zoro # G000450253
Mfr # 058102
Precision Twist Drill
HSS-E Bronze 135 Degree Aircraft Extension Drill Long NAS907 1/16
Zoro # G000449608
Mfr # 053604
Morse
End Mill, Center Cutting Extra Long Length Single End, Series 5950T, 18 Cutter Dia, 3 Overall Le
Zoro # G508011451
Mfr # 90180
Norseman Drill & Tool
Norseman 166 Aircraft Drill Bit, 6in, 135 Degreess Split Point, Solid Construction, Black
Zoro # G415850587
Mfr # 68650
Zoro # G4488678
Mfr # DL602108
Zoro # G4483531
Mfr # DL601005
Zoro # G4476909
Mfr # DL605118
Zoro # G4493130
Mfr # DL602124
Zoro # G4465298
Mfr # D1635114
Zoro # G4478552
Mfr # DL605125
Zoro # G4462294
Mfr # D1634030
Zoro # G4461734
Mfr # D1633233
Champion Cutting Tool
No. 13 x 12in - 7012 Aircraft Extension Drill Bits, 135 deg Split, HSS w/ Oxide Treatment, 12PK
Zoro # G311880855
Mfr # CHA 7012-13
Zoro # G4470344
Mfr # D1632123
Zoro # G4464692
Mfr # D1635113
Zoro # G4465718
Mfr # D1633249
Zoro # G4476078
Mfr # DL605122
Zoro # G4474273
Mfr # DL605120
Zoro # G4468089
Mfr # D1632114
Zoro # G4478659
Mfr # DL605117
Zoro # G4460921
Mfr # D1633247
Zoro # G4497102
Mfr # DL603235
Zoro # G4474754
Mfr # D1631027
Zoro # G4477353
Mfr # DL605126

















