Skip to Main Content
Coronavirus Update: Zoro is committed to keeping our customers and employees safe. Get Details.

Customer Service From Real People.

We’re here to help! Call (855) 289-9676
Cart

1Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 20KM, 1310 nm, -40-85C

  • Zoro #: G4841079
  • Mfr #: SFP1G-LX20-I
$125.38
  • Country of Origin (subject to change): Taiwan, Province of China
See full product details
This item ships free.

Oring Networking #SFP1G-LX20-I Specifications

  • Zoro #: G4841079
  • Mfr #: SFP1G-LX20-I
Country of Origin (subject to change): Taiwan, Province of China
Feedback Help us improve our product information

Description

1Gbps SFP optical Transceiver, Single-mode / 20KM, 1310 nm, -40-85C

Restrictions and Compliance

This item has been restricted from sale in the following states: No

Reviews of Oring Networking #SFP1G-LX20-I