Protective Packaging (5,000+ items) - Page 76
Bubblefast
Kraft Paper Rolls, 36 in Roll Width, 300 ft Roll Length, 23 lb Roll Weight, 60 lb Basis Weight
Zoro # G016426495
Mfr # BFIKP3660
Bubblefast
FunPak Blue & White Stars Packing Peanuts Mini Pack Plant Based BioD Compostable 0.6 cu ft Bag
Zoro # G516427763
Mfr # Mini-Blue & White Stars
Zoro # G4930320
Mfr # BOB1823AS
Partners Brand
Insulated Shipping Kit, 17 in Inside L, 17 in Inside W, 9 in Inside H, 1.5 in Wall Thickness, 3.52 lb Weight, White
Zoro # G6068312
Mfr # 250C
Partners Brand
Triple Wall Corrugated Sheets, 24" x 36", Kraft, 5/Bundle
Zoro # G1239508
Mfr # SP2436TW
Bsc Preferred
2 x 2 x 48'' .160 Edge Protectors - Skid Lot, 2240PK
Zoro # G711110255
Mfr # BUY00021085
Zoro # G2289749
Mfr # T1015J
Zoro # G604039595
Mfr # SPR99230
Zoro # G016427010
Mfr # BFKPR4850
Zoro # G6498217
Mfr # BOB310
The Packaging Wholesalers
Newsprint Sheets, 18 in W, 24 in L, 30 lb Basis Weight, 1,666 Sheets Per Bundle
Zoro # G204948914
Mfr # PNP1830
Zoro # G911111434
Mfr # BUY00014987
Zoro # G811110353
Mfr # BUY00023831
Zoro # G611108963
Mfr # BUY00013055
Zoro # G7802588
Mfr # IBMS16
Zoro # G1015976
Mfr # 56KZ74
Zoro # G611541593
Mfr # FG92
Zoro # G116426876
Mfr # BFKP3640V
Zoro # G2289791
Mfr # T1520H

























