Spiral Point 2-Flute Taps (2,000+ items) - Page 18
Zoro # G4362754
Mfr # T8216062
Zoro # G4416541
Mfr # T7256142
Zoro # G4373421
Mfr # T6217093
Kodiak Cutting Tools
No. 10-32 High Speed Steel Spiral Pt Plug Tap TIN Coated
Zoro # G8670544
Mfr # 5514850
Zoro # G4384472
Mfr # T6216182
Zoro # G4376748
Mfr # T2496242
Zoro # G4387972
Mfr # T7216284
Zoro # G4379703
Mfr # T8216244
Zoro # G4382661
Mfr # T8216205
Kodiak Cutting Tools
No. 3-48 High Speed Steel Spiral Pt Plug Tap Steam Oxide
Zoro # G8584645
Mfr # 5507348
Zoro # G4348203
Mfr # L8244
Zoro # G4364139
Mfr # T6216061
Zoro # G215773246
Mfr # T4122
Zoro # G4367480
Mfr # T2496443
Kodiak Cutting Tools
No. 12-24 High Speed Steel Spiral Pt Bottoming Tap TIN Coated
Zoro # G9183276
Mfr # 5559417
Kodiak Cutting Tools
No. 6-32 High Speed Steel Spiral Pt Plug Tap Nitride & Steam Oxide
Zoro # G8589335
Mfr # 5507623
Kodiak Cutting Tools
No. 0-80 High Speed Steel Spiral Pt Plug Tap TIN Coated
Zoro # G8660750
Mfr # 5514773
Zoro # G4385148
Mfr # T6216322
Zoro # G4380169
Mfr # T6216247
Zoro # G4373613
Mfr # T2496162
Zoro # G4376422
Mfr # T6216341
Zoro # G4409060
Mfr # T7256062
Kodiak Cutting Tools
No. 4-40 High Speed Steel Spiral Pt Plug Tap Steam Oxide
Zoro # G8588179
Mfr # 5507425
Zoro # G4372362
Mfr # T8216102
Zoro # G4373683
Mfr # T6216201
Zoro # G4369072
Mfr # T8217203
Zoro # G4385452
Mfr # T6216421
Zoro # G4376492
Mfr # T7216405
Zoro # G4381812
Mfr # T8216282








