Utility Carts (6,500+ items) - Page 62
Zoro # G622790607
Mfr # B3157436
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 24"W x 14"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G622786853
Mfr # B3157997
Zoro # G611865316
Mfr # B3152351
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 72"W x 30"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G622790119
Mfr # B3156085
Zoro # G622789564
Mfr # B3157063
Zoro # G622788369
Mfr # B3156260
Zoro # G622791741
Mfr # B3157719
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 48"W x 14"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G622789854
Mfr # B3157449
Zoro # G622790201
Mfr # B3144416
Zoro # G622787157
Mfr # B3157504
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 42"W x 21"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G622790034
Mfr # B3158622
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Slant Shelf Truck, Chrome, 36"W x 18"D x 70"H, Rubber Plate Casters, 2 Rigid, 2 Swivel
Zoro # G622791826
Mfr # 504108
Zoro # G422787272
Mfr # B3157030
Zoro # G522788803
Mfr # B3156226
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 48"W x 30"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G522788483
Mfr # B3156333
Zoro # G422787098
Mfr # B3144485
Zoro # G422791859
Mfr # B3157078
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 60"W x 24"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G522787707
Mfr # B3158294
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelite, 36"W x 24"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G522788155
Mfr # B3156917
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 60"W x 14"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G522790783
Mfr # B3157602
Zoro # G522786809
Mfr # B3156429
Zoro # G522790790
Mfr # B3157418
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 60"W x 36"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G522787271
Mfr # B3156250
Zoro # G522788360
Mfr # B3156470
Zoro # G422787715
Mfr # B3156562
Zoro # G522794705
Mfr # B3157075
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 42"W x 18"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G422788439
Mfr # B3156325
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Black Epoxy, 42"W x 24"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G522790745
Mfr # B3156920
Zoro # G422787180
Mfr # B3156100
Zoro # G522786830
Mfr # B3157961
Zoro # G422786619
Mfr # B3156478
Zoro # G422788415
Mfr # B3156132
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Black Epoxy, 48"W x 18"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G422793853
Mfr # B3156721
Zoro # G522786922
Mfr # B3157139
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 30"W x 24"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G422786756
Mfr # B3156292
Zoro # G422788408
Mfr # B3156107



































