Hubbell Premise Wiring

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange, 6.56 ft.

Hubbell Premise Wiring Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange, 6.56 ft. DFPCLCLCC2MM
Hover or click to zoom Tap to zoom
$67.56
  • Length - Patch Cord: 2.0 m
  • Jacket Color: Orange
  • Length: 2m
See full product details
Orders over $75 ship free.

Total: $67.56

Hubbell Premise Wiring #DFPCLCLCC2MM Specifications

  • Length - Patch Cord: 2.0 m
  • Jacket Color: Orange
  • Length: 2m
  • Item: OptiChannel Fiber Patch Cords
  • Standards: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-FOCIS
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Type: LC to LC
  • Carton Quantity: 25
  • Application: LC to LC
  • Temp. Rating: 0 Degrees C to 75 Degree C
  • Brand: Hubbell Premise Wiring
  • Material: Glass Fiber
  • Wire Type: Multimode
  • UPC: 662621000000
  • Optical Fiber Type: Plenum
  • Connectivity: Plug-In
  • Insulation: PVC
  • Mode: OM1, MM
  • Length (M): 2 m
  • Pitch: 6
  • Display Size: 62.5 Micron, OM1
  • Country of Origin (subject to change): China

Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Jacket Color Orange, Length - Patch Cord 2.0 m

Reviews of Hubbell Premise Wiring #DFPCLCLCC2MM