Perle Systems

S1000Mms1Sc120D Media Convertr

Hover or click to zoom Tap to zoom
Help us improve our product images
$3,658.75

Join our email list for 10% off your first order
For 10% Off Your First Order
Free Shipping on $50+ Orders
No-Hassle, 30-Day Returns 30-Day Returns
125 U.S.-Based Customer Service Agents 125 U.S.-Based Customer Service Agents

Perle Systems #05060434 Specifications

  • Country of Origin (subject to change): Canada

Description

S-1000MM-S1SC120D - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1590nm TX / 1510nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [120 km/75 miles] - USA Power Cord

Reviews of Perle Systems #05060434

3 Reasons You Can Count On Us

  • Supplies for every job.

    9 million items and the exact one you need.

  • When you need it fast, count on Zoro!

    3 million products ship in 2 days or less.

  • Stretch your budget further.

    Everyday low prices on the brands you love.