Skip to Main Content
Coronavirus Update: Zoro is committed to keeping our customers and employees safe. Get Details.

Customer Service From Real People.

We’re here to help! Call (855) 289-9676
Cart

Sfp Psfp-100D-S1Lc10U-Xt

  • Zoro #: G4838708
  • Mfr #: 05059350
$296.79
  • Country of Origin (subject to change): Taiwan, Province of China
See full product details
This item ships free.

Perle Systems #05059350 Specifications

  • Zoro #: G4838708
  • Mfr #: 05059350
Country of Origin (subject to change): Taiwan, Province of China
Feedback Help us improve our product information

Description

PSFP-100D-S1LC10U-XT Fast Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver: 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 miles]. -40 to 85C industrial extended operating temperature. DOM (DMI) - Digital Optical Monitoring. (GLC-FE-100BX-URGD).

Restrictions and Compliance

This item has been restricted from sale in the following states: No

Reviews of Perle Systems #05059350