Perle Systems

Smi-110-M2Lc2 Media Converter

Perle Systems Smi-110-M2Lc2 Media Converter 05070924
Hover or click to zoom Tap to zoom
  • Country of Origin (subject to change): Canada
See full product details
$1,292.31

Subtotal: $1,292.31

Perle Systems #05070924 Specifications

  • Country of Origin (subject to change): Canada

Description

SMI-110-M2LC2 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2 miles] - USA Power Cord

Reviews of Perle Systems #05070924

3 Reasons You Can Count On Us

  • Supplies for every job.

    9 million items and the exact one you need.

  • When you need it fast, count on Zoro!

    3 million products ship in 2 days or less.

  • Stretch your budget further.

    Everyday low prices on the brands you love.