Perle Systems

Smi-110-S1St20U Media Convertr

Perle Systems Smi-110-S1St20U Media Convertr 05071324
Hover or click to zoom Tap to zoom
$1,150.00
  • Country of Origin (subject to change): Canada
See full product details
This item ships free.

Total: $1,150.00

Perle Systems #05071324 Specifications

  • Country of Origin (subject to change): Canada

Description

SMI-110-S1ST20U - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (ST) [20 km/12.4 miles] - USA Power Cord

Reviews of Perle Systems #05071324