Perle Systems

Smi-1110-S1Sc20D Media Convert

Perle Systems Smi-1110-S1Sc20D Media Convert 05070824
Hover or click to zoom Tap to zoom
$2,027.50
  • Country of Origin (subject to change): Canada
See full product details
This item ships free.

Total: $2,027.50

Perle Systems #05070824 Specifications

  • Country of Origin (subject to change): Canada

Description

SMI-1110-S1SC20D - Managed 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles] - USA Power Cord

Reviews of Perle Systems #05070824