Perle Systems

Sr-1110-St05-Xt Media Convertr

Perle Systems Sr-1110-St05-Xt Media Convertr 05091910
Hover or click to zoom Tap to zoom
  • Country of Origin (subject to change): Taiwan, Province of China
See full product details
$1,000.00

Subtotal: $1,000.00

Perle Systems #05091910 Specifications

  • Country of Origin (subject to change): Taiwan, Province of China

Description

SR-1110-ST05-XT - 10/100/1000 Industrial Media Rate Converter: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft] to 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (ST) [550 m/1804 ft], -40F to +167F (-40C to +75C) extended operating temperature support. DIN Rail case, terminal block (Combicon) power connector for external power source .

Reviews of Perle Systems #05091910

3 Reasons You Can Count On Us

  • Supplies for every job.

    9 million items and the exact one you need.

  • When you need it fast, count on Zoro!

    3 million products ship in 2 days or less.

  • Stretch your budget further.

    Everyday low prices on the brands you love.