Shipping & Packing Bags (11,000+ items) - Page 170
Zoro # G616397447
Mfr # BFPB3670
Bubblefast
100-9 x 12'' - 1.5 Mil 100 Pack Resealable Suffocation Warning Poly Bags w/Vent Holes, 100PK
Zoro # G816398169
Mfr # BFPMV091215100
Zoro # G015801507
Mfr # P6938S
Nashville Wraps
Clear Frosted Plastic Gift Bags, Wine 5x3x13, 3 mil, 25PK
Zoro # G322922223
Mfr # 25WIFRP
Non-Branded
2 Mil Reclosable Poly Bag 4 Size Pack: 100 Each of 6 x 9in, 8 x 10in, 9 x 12in, 10 x 14in, 400PK
Zoro # G715801425
Mfr # PB401PK
Bsc Preferred
18 x 20'' - 3 Mil Slide-Seal Reclosable Poly Bags, 100PK
Zoro # G511103877
Mfr # BUY00019053
Bsc Preferred
5 x 8'' - 2 Mil Yellow Reclosable Poly Bags, 1000PK
Zoro # G011106309
Mfr # BUY03998183
Bsc Preferred
5 x 8'' - 2 Mil Black Reclosable Poly Bags, 1000PK
Zoro # G611106365
Mfr # BUY03998203
Bsc Preferred
6 x 8'' - 6 Mil Anti-Static Flat Poly Bags, 1000PK
Zoro # G911102296
Mfr # BUY00026966
Zoro # G711105657
Mfr # PBM12182100
Zoro # G511102399
Mfr # BUY00017773
Zoro # G216427810
Mfr # BFBGS116PU
Partners Brand
Gusseted Poly Bags, 16" x 12" x 30", 3 mil, Clear, 200 PK
Zoro # G5509710
Mfr # PB1677
Zoro # G116398845
Mfr # BFPB3774

































