Tripp Lite

Fiber Optic Cable, MMF, 62.5, LC/ST, 20m

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable, MMF, 62.5, LC/ST, 20m N318-20M
Hover or click to zoom Tap to zoom
$33.73
  • Item: Fiber Optic Cable,MMF,62.5,LC/ST,20m
  • Country of Origin (subject to change): China
See full product details
Orders over $75 ship free.

Total: $33.73