Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/SC, 1m, PVC

TRIPP LITE |Zoro #: G0596626|Mfr #: N316-01M

$16.54 /ea

Orders over $50.00 ship free. DetailsStandard ground shipping

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G0596626 Mfr #: N316-01M
Standards: PFNR/FDDIJacket Type: PVC
Jacket Color: OrangeSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Core Dimension: 62.5/125 micronmSingle Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-Mode
Fiber Count: DuplexAttenuation: 10GB
Item: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/SC)Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/SC
Construction: Zipcord FiberLength: 1m
Country of Origin (subject to change): China

Product Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/SC), Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/SC, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 1m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI

Product Reviews

Save 15% when you sign up for Z-mail.