Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/SC, 3m, Orange

TRIPP LITE| Zoro #: G1967831| Mfr #: N316-03M

$17.53 /ea

Orders over $50.00 ship free. DetailsStandard ground shipping

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G1967831 Mfr #: N316-03M
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeFiber Count: Duplex
Jacket Color: OrangeLength: 3m
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexJacket Type: PVC
Attenuation: 10GBStandards: PFNR/FDDI
Core Dimension: 62.5/125 micronmItem: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/SC)
Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/SCConstruction: Zipcord Fiber
Country of Origin (subject to change): China

Product Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/SC), Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/SC, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 3m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.