STOCK UP & SAVE!20% OFF SELECT CATEGORIESENTER CODE: GR8SAVNGS VALID DEC. 4–11SEE DETAILS AND CATEGORIES

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/ST, 1m, Multi

TRIPP LITE| Zoro #: G0769045| Mfr #: N318-01M

$14.10 /ea

Orders over $50.00 ship free. Details.Standard ground shipping.
Details:
Jacket Color: Orange
Standards: PFNR/FDDI
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.

Specifications

Zoro #: G0769045 Mfr #: N318-01M
Jacket Color: OrangeStandards: PFNR/FDDI
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexConstruction: Zipcord Fiber
Attenuation: 10GBJacket Type: PVC
Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/STLength: 1m
Core Dimension: 62.5/125 micronmSingle Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-Mode
Fiber Count: DuplexCountry of Origin (subject to change): China

Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST), Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/ST, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 1m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI

Reviews