PROJECTS IN BLOOM! 20% OFF SELECT CATEGORIESENTER CODE: SPRINGAPR. 23–30SEE DETAILS & CATEGORIES

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/ST, 1m, Multi

TRIPP LITE| Zoro #: G0769045| Mfr #: N318-01M

$14.10 /ea

qty
Orders over $50.00 ship free. Details.Standard ground shipping.
Details:
Core Dimension: 62.5/125 micronmJacket Type: PVCSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.

Specifications

Zoro #: G0769045 Mfr #: N318-01M
Core Dimension: 62.5/125 micronmJacket Type: PVC
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexStandards: PFNR/FDDI
Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/STItem: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST)
Fiber Count: DuplexAttenuation: 10GB
Construction: Zipcord FiberJacket Color: Orange
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeLength: 1m
Country of Origin (subject to change): China

Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST), Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/ST, Single Mode/Multi-Mode Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 1m, Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Standards PFNR/FDDI

Reviews