20% OFF $200+ or 25% OFF $500+ENTER CODE: SUMFUNMAY 23–24SEE EXCLUSIONS

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/ST, 1m, Multi

TRIPP LITE| Zoro #: G0769045| Mfr #: N318-01M

$13.94 /ea

Orders over $50.00 ship free. DetailsStandard ground shipping

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G0769045 Mfr #: N318-01M
Jacket Type: PVCStandards: PFNR/FDDI
Jacket Color: OrangeSingle Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-Mode
Attenuation: 10GBSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Fiber Count: DuplexCore Dimension: 62.5/125 micronm
Item: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST)Construction: Zipcord Fiber
Length: 1mFiber Optic Connector Type: LC/ST
Country of Origin (subject to change): China

Product Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST), Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/ST, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 1m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.