20% OFF $200+ / 25% OFF $300+Enter Code: SEPTSAVEVALID SEPT. 18–20SEE EXCLUSIONS

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/ST, 3m, Multi

TRIPP LITE| Zoro #: G2302711| Mfr #: N318-03M

$19.42 /ea

Orders over $50.00 ship free. DetailsStandard ground shipping

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G2302711 Mfr #: N318-03M
Jacket Color: OrangeStandards: PFNR/FDDI
Attenuation: 10GBLength: 3m
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeFiber Count: Duplex
Core Dimension: 62.5/125 micronmJacket Type: PVC
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexItem: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST)
Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/STConstruction: Zipcord Fiber
Country of Origin (subject to change): China

Product Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST), Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/ST, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 3m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI

Product Reviews