Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/ST, 3m, Multi

TRIPP LITE| Zoro #: G2302711| Mfr #: N318-03M

$16.13 /ea

Orders over $50.00 ship free. Details.Standard ground shipping.
Details:
Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/ST
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-Mode
Length: 3m
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.

Specifications

Zoro #: G2302711 Mfr #: N318-03M
Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/STSingle Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-Mode
Length: 3mCore Dimension: 62.5/125 micronm
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexJacket Color: Orange
Jacket Type: PVCStandards: PFNR/FDDI
Construction: Zipcord FiberFiber Count: Duplex
Attenuation: 10GBItem: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST)
Country of Origin (subject to change): China

Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST), Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/ST, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 3m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI

Reviews