Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/ST, 3m, Multi

TRIPP LITE| Zoro #: G2302711| Mfr #: N318-03M

$15.93 /ea

qty
Orders over $50.00 ship free. Details.Standard ground shipping.
Details:
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Fiber Count: Duplex
Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/ST
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.

Specifications

Zoro #: G2302711 Mfr #: N318-03M
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexFiber Count: Duplex
Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/STJacket Color: Orange
Item: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST)Jacket Type: PVC
Standards: PFNR/FDDICore Dimension: 62.5/125 micronm
Attenuation: 10GBLength: 3m
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeConstruction: Zipcord Fiber
Country of Origin (subject to change): China

Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST), Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/ST, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 3m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Standards PFNR/FDDI

Reviews