LAWN AND OUTDOOR SALE20% OFF 5 CATEGORIESEnter Code: LAWNGEARJULY 25-31SEE DETAILS AND CATEGORIES

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/SC, 3m, Multi

TRIPP LITE| Zoro #: G2056661| Mfr #: N306-010

$15.43 /ea

Orders over $50.00 ship free. DetailsStandard ground shipping

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G2056661 Mfr #: N306-010
Jacket Color: OrangeLength: 3m
Attenuation: 10GBJacket Type: PVC
Fiber Count: DuplexSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Core Dimension: 62.5/125 micronmStandards: PFNR/FDDI
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeItem: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SC/SC)
Fiber Optic Connector Type: SC/SCCountry of Origin (subject to change): China

Product Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SC/SC), Fiber Optic Connector Type SC/SC, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 3m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI

Product Reviews

Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.