SAVE FOR MEMORIAL DAY Up to 20% OFFENTER CODE: HEROESMAY 22–24SEE DETAILS

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/SC, 3m, Multi

TRIPP LITE| Zoro #: G2056661| Mfr #: N306-010

$15.98 /ea

qty
Orders over $50.00 ship free. Details.Standard ground shipping.
Details:
Core Dimension: 62.5/125 micronmJacket Type: PVCSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.

Specifications

Zoro #: G2056661 Mfr #: N306-010
Core Dimension: 62.5/125 micronmJacket Type: PVC
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexStandards: PFNR/FDDI
Item: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SC/SC)Fiber Count: Duplex
Attenuation: 10GBJacket Color: Orange
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeFiber Optic Connector Type: SC/SC
Length: 3mCountry of Origin (subject to change): China

Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SC/SC), Fiber Optic Connector Type SC/SC, Single Mode/Multi-Mode Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 3m, Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Standards PFNR/FDDI

Reviews