JUNE 26-2820% Off $200+ / 25% Off $300+Enter Code: KABOOMSEE EXCLUSIONS

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/SC, 3m, Multi

TRIPP LITE| Zoro #: G2056661| Mfr #: N306-010

$15.43 /ea

Orders over $50.00 ship free. DetailsStandard ground shipping

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G2056661 Mfr #: N306-010
Length: 3mSingle Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-Mode
Jacket Color: OrangeSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Jacket Type: PVCAttenuation: 10GB
Standards: PFNR/FDDIFiber Count: Duplex
Core Dimension: 62.5/125 micronmItem: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SC/SC)
Fiber Optic Connector Type: SC/SCCountry of Origin (subject to change): China

Product Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SC/SC), Fiber Optic Connector Type SC/SC, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 3m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI

Product Reviews

Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.