Utility & Storage Carts (10,500+ items) - Page 111
Quantum Storage Systems
5-TIER MOB CART CHROME W/ INLAY & LH 18x48x80in
Zoro # G116545096
Mfr # M1848C47-5LH45C
Zoro # G222787632
Mfr # B3158008
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Black Epoxy, 24"W x 21"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G122790954
Mfr # B3144501
Zoro # G822791039
Mfr # B3144441
Zoro # G922787369
Mfr # B3156098
Zoro # G822792562
Mfr # B3156930
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 60"W x 30"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G022789577
Mfr # B3156084
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 72"W x 18"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G722790439
Mfr # B3157815
Zoro # G422786961
Mfr # B3157553
Zoro # G322788560
Mfr # 558466
Zoro # G522786724
Mfr # B3156031
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 42"W x 18"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G322787808
Mfr # B3157822
Zoro # G208595374
Mfr # CS24244CP
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 72"W x 24"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G022788433
Mfr # B3157643
Zoro # G622786778
Mfr # B3158614
Global Industrial
Nexel, 3 Shelf, Shelf Cart, Black Epoxy, 48"W x 24"D x 40"H, Poly Casters, 4 Swivel, 2 Brake
Zoro # G022793994
Mfr # B3144413
Zoro # G522793234
Mfr # B3158039
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 36"W x 21"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G422787111
Mfr # B3156038
Quantum Storage Systems
WIRE CART SLANT SHELVES W/ 28 BINS
Zoro # G916533040
Mfr # WRCSL5-63-2448-106YL
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 24"W x 14"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G722786753
Mfr # B3157366
Quantum Storage Systems
4-TIER MOB CART GREEN EPOXY W/ INLAY & LH 18x60x80in
Zoro # G416545147
Mfr # M1860P47-LH57C
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelite, 30"W x 24"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G422787227
Mfr # B3156916
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 60"W x 24"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G322790525
Mfr # B3158656
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 48"W x 18"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G822786745
Mfr # B3158466
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 24"W x 18"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G622791253
Mfr # B3158550
Zoro # G722791672
Mfr # B3157205
Zoro # G422788156
Mfr # B3156050
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 24"W x 24"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G622792328
Mfr # B3158214
Zoro # G211863293
Mfr # B3144506
Prairie View Industries
Prairie View NUC1848 2 Tier Aluminum Utility Carts; 36 x 18 x 48 in.
Zoro # G204055278
Mfr # AUC1848
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 36"W x 18"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G622786709
Mfr # B3157688


































