Utility & Storage Carts (11,500+ items) - Page 128
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 30"W x 14"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G622789694
Mfr # B3157647
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 48"W x 18"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G622786754
Mfr # B3157352
Zoro # G411864120
Mfr # 168203B
Zoro # G822786806
Mfr # B3156689
Zoro # G622792700
Mfr # B3157547
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Black Epoxy, 42"W x 14"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G922789967
Mfr # B3157192
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 54"W x 14"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G722786968
Mfr # B3156157
Quantum Storage Systems
Basket Mobile Unit, 24"D x 36"W x 80"H, Chrome
Zoro # G1576900
Mfr # WRC74-BSK2436C-5
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 72"W x 18"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G322786917
Mfr # B3156575
Zoro # G522790752
Mfr # B3157032
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 72"W x 30"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G722788283
Mfr # B3156463
Zoro # G922793780
Mfr # B3158609
Zoro # G122793658
Mfr # B3158035
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 60"W x 18"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G022788273
Mfr # B3158504
Quantum Storage Systems
WIRE CART SLANT SHELVES W/ 28 BINS
Zoro # G116533079
Mfr # WRCSL5-63-2448-106BL
Quantum Storage Systems
WIRE 3 SIDED 4 WIRE 1 SOLID SHELF DOLLY CART 63in
Zoro # G816545525
Mfr # MD2460CG46RE-5
Quantum Storage Systems
WIRE CART SLANT SHELVES WITH 44 BINS
Zoro # G816533102
Mfr # WRCSL5-74-1836-104220YL
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 24"W x 18"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G022787290
Mfr # B3157857
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Black Epoxy, 24"W x 18"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G622788178
Mfr # B3157225
Zoro # G211827301
Mfr # B2351981
Quantum Storage Systems
WIRE SHELVING UNIT W/24 YELLOW BINS MOBILE
Zoro # G216533047
Mfr # MWRS-7-108YL
Zoro # G011863622
Mfr # B3144524
Zoro # G311863353
Mfr # B3144437
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 54"W x 18"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G922788373
Mfr # B3157826
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 36"W x 24"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G822786882
Mfr # B3157403
Zoro # G611827116
Mfr # B2351776
Quantum Storage Systems
WIRE RACK CART W/4 CLEAR DIVIDABLE GRIDS
Zoro # G816542487
Mfr # WRC5-63-2436-92060CL
Quantum Storage Systems
5-TIER MOB CART CHROME W/ SOLID BOTTOM & LH 18x48x69in
Zoro # G016545158
Mfr # M1848CG46-5LH45C
Zoro # G822786677
Mfr # B3158241
Zoro # G522789640
Mfr # B3156052
































