Utility & Storage Carts (11,500+ items) - Page 63
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 72"W x 21"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G822791985
Mfr # B3157915
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Stainless Steel, 54"Wx18"Dx69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G522793043
Mfr # 189446AB
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 48"W x 18"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G822790957
Mfr # B3158582
Global Industrial
Nexel Stainless Steel Shelf Truck, 1200 lb. Capacity, 36"L x 24"W x 92"H
Zoro # G222789582
Mfr # 585117
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 48"W x 14"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G222788554
Mfr # B3156111
Zoro # G622791680
Mfr # B3157453
Zoro # G111864390
Mfr # B2381906
Zoro # G722792075
Mfr # B3157630
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 72"W x 18"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G222792223
Mfr # B3158507
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelite, 30"W x 18"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G022794199
Mfr # B3156703
Zoro # G622787010
Mfr # B3156552
Zoro # G822790636
Mfr # B3144381
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 36"W x 18"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G522788353
Mfr # B3158462
Zoro # G122792620
Mfr # B3157081
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Black Epoxy, 54"W x 21"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G422786664
Mfr # B3156795
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 72"W x 24"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G022788433
Mfr # B3157643
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 72"W x 21"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G622788345
Mfr # B3156363
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 54"W x 21"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G222788240
Mfr # B3158661
Quantum Storage Systems
24X60X80 BASKET CART MOB 4 BASKET / 3 WIRE COVER DIV LH
Zoro # G216545453
Mfr # WRC74-2460-4BSKDLHCR
Zoro # G822788664
Mfr # B3157932
Zoro # G922786584
Mfr # B3156134
Zoro # G311863728
Mfr # 168198B
Zoro # G611827239
Mfr # 168220B
Quantum Storage Systems
WIRE CART SLANT SHELVES W/ 20 BINS
Zoro # G716533028
Mfr # WRCSL5-63-1836EP-104GN
Zoro # G922786614
Mfr # B3156880
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 30"W x 24"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G422791873
Mfr # B3158046
Quantum Storage Systems
WIRE SHELVING MOBILE CART W/3 SHELVES BLACK EPOXY
Zoro # G216529491
Mfr # WRC-1860BK-3
American Forge & Foundry
POLYPROPYLENE SHOP CART, Polypropylene, 500 lb Load Capacity, 32 In L, 9 In W, 19 In H
Zoro # G2178352
Mfr # 961
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 30"W x 14"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G022788020
Mfr # B3157611
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 54"W x 18"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G622789014
Mfr # B3156117
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelite, 72"W x 21"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G822791596
Mfr # B3156742
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 72"W x 21"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G022790658
Mfr # B3157797
Zoro # G111827333
Mfr # B2351942



































