Utility & Storage Carts (10,500+ items) - Page 67
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelite, 72"W x 24"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G822788701
Mfr # B3157256
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 36"W x 14"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G722789105
Mfr # B3158373
Zoro # G722793881
Mfr # B3157546
Zoro # G722786739
Mfr # B3157716
Zoro # G822792333
Mfr # B3158074
Zoro # G822787308
Mfr # B3156757
Zoro # G722788337
Mfr # 188826
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 42"W x 24"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G822787766
Mfr # B3156297
Zoro # G822787919
Mfr # B3156728
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 30"W x 18"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G822786608
Mfr # B3157686
Zoro # G822789494
Mfr # B3156306
Zoro # G722788313
Mfr # B3158206
Zoro # G722791115
Mfr # B3144430
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 60"W x 18"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G822787049
Mfr # B3158503
Zoro # G822791787
Mfr # B3157628
Zoro # G822794597
Mfr # B2381944
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Black Epoxy, 30"W x 24"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G822793743
Mfr # B3157018
Zoro # G722787866
Mfr # B3156142
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Black Epoxy, 72"W x 14"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G722793256
Mfr # B3157227
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelite, 48"W x 21"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G822788435
Mfr # B3157130
Zoro # G822794276
Mfr # B3157751
Zoro # G822789357
Mfr # B3158571
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 54"W x 14"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G822786622
Mfr # B3156522
Zoro # G722791542
Mfr # B3157041
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 72"W x 14"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G822788589
Mfr # B3158548
Zoro # G722790217
Mfr # B3158522
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 24"W x 14"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G822786950
Mfr # B3156591
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 48"W x 21"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G722787187
Mfr # B3156037
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 60"W x 21"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G722790811
Mfr # B3158665
Zoro # G722790514
Mfr # B3157677
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 48"W x 21"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G822790223
Mfr # B3157942
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Black Epoxy, 30"W x 24"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G822789814
Mfr # B3156883
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 42"W x 14"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G822791978
Mfr # B3158340
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Black Epoxy, 48"W x 24"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G822789562
Mfr # B3156922
Zoro # G722791658
Mfr # B3157626
Zoro # G822786615
Mfr # B3157433



































