Utility & Storage Carts (11,500+ items) - Page 88
Quantum Storage Systems
WIRE SHELVING CART W/ 2 SHELVES STAINLESS
Zoro # G116529836
Mfr # WRSC-2130-2
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 54"W x 14"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G222787519
Mfr # B3157743
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Chrome, 54"W x 21"D x 80"H, ESD Polyurethane Casters, 4 Swivel, 2 Brake
Zoro # G322793359
Mfr # B2351540
Zoro # G522790943
Mfr # B3144420
Zoro # G622786990
Mfr # B3156257
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 24"W x 14"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G022793567
Mfr # B3157541
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Black Epoxy, 60"W x 18"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G022792966
Mfr # B3156723
Zoro # G822793613
Mfr # B3157099
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Black Epoxy, 42"W x 21"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G822787247
Mfr # B3156708
Zoro # G622789397
Mfr # B3158679
Zoro # G022791402
Mfr # B3157013
Zoro # G911864408
Mfr # B2381833
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 24"W x 18"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G422791897
Mfr # B3158549
Zoro # G311827232
Mfr # 580550AB
Zoro # G722791115
Mfr # B3144430
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 30"W x 18"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G722791979
Mfr # B3158553
Zoro # G522790769
Mfr # B3156836
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 30"W x 21"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G622790645
Mfr # B3158245
Global Industrial
Nexel 3 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 54"W x 18"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G522787608
Mfr # B3156036
Quantum Storage Systems
WIRE 3 SIDED 5 SHELF CART WITH DOLLY BASE 74in
Zoro # G716542334
Mfr # MD1860C47RE-5
Quantum Storage Systems
WIRE SHELVING CART W/3 SHELVES GRAY EPOXY
Zoro # G716529687
Mfr # WRC-1842GY-3
Quantum Storage Systems
18X24X80 BASKET CART MOB 4 BASKET / 3 WIRE INLAY DIV LH
Zoro # G516545498
Mfr # WRC74-1824-4BSKDLH
Zoro # G712037964
Mfr # FI3745659
Zoro # G322790839
Mfr # B3158676
Zoro # G411827163
Mfr # 188687
Zoro # G111863720
Mfr # 168202
Zoro # G622787546
Mfr # B3157969
Zoro # G611863817
Mfr # 168193B
Zoro # G111827135
Mfr # B2351538
Quantum Storage Systems
WIRE CART DOLLY BASE WITH ENCLOSURE PANELS
Zoro # G116545522
Mfr # WRDBS4-63-2448EP



































