Hubbell Premise Wiring

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Yellow, 6.56 ft.

Hubbell Premise Wiring Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Yellow, 6.56 ft. DFPCLCSTS2SM
Hover or click to zoom Tap to zoom
  • Length - Patch Cord: 2.0 m
  • Jacket Color: Yellow
  • Item: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Standards: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-FOCIS
  • Length: 2m
  • Connector Type: LC to ST
  • Color: Yellow
  • Temp. Rating: 0 Degrees C to 75 Degree C
See full product details
$76.47

Subtotal: $76.47

Hubbell Premise Wiring #DFPCLCSTS2SM Specifications

  • Length - Patch Cord: 2.0 m
  • Jacket Color: Yellow
  • Item: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Standards: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-FOCIS
  • Length: 2m
  • Connector Type: LC to ST
  • Color: Yellow
  • Temp. Rating: 0 Degrees C to 75 Degree C
  • UPC: 662620000000
  • Application: LC-ST
  • Construction Material: Glass Fiber
  • Standard: TIA-568-C.3
  • Carton Quantity: 50
  • Size: OS2
  • Mode: OS2, SM
  • Insulation: PVC
  • Type: OptiChannel Fiber Patch Cords
  • Optical Fiber Type: Plenum
  • Sub Brand: Fiber Optic Products
  • Length (M): 2 m
  • Wire Type: Singlemode
  • Country of Origin (subject to change): China

Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Jacket Color Yellow, Length - Patch Cord 2.0 m

Reviews of Hubbell Premise Wiring #DFPCLCSTS2SM

3 Reasons You Can Count On Us

  • Supplies for every job.

    9 million items and the exact one you need.

  • When you need it fast, count on Zoro!

    3 million products ship in 2 days or less.

  • Stretch your budget further.

    Everyday low prices on the brands you love.