BLACK FRIDAY SALE!20% OFF 5 CATEGORIESENTER CODE: BFTWNTYNOV. 24 ONLYSEE DETAILS AND CATEGORIES

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/LC, 3m, Single

PANNET| Zoro #: G0577482| Mfr #: F9E10-10M3Y

$93.01 /ea

This item ships free. Details.Standard ground shipping.
Details:
Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LC
Length: 3m
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.

Specifications

Zoro #: G0577482 Mfr #: F9E10-10M3Y
Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LCLength: 3m
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexItem: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Attenuation: 0.25dBJacket Type: Riser
Jacket Color: YellowSingle Mode/Multi-Mode: Single Mode
Country of Origin (subject to change): United States

Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Single Mode, Length 3m, Duplex, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type Riser, Attenuation 0.25dB

Reviews