DEC. 8–920% OFF ORDERS OF $200+Enter Code: ILLUMINATESEE EXCLUSIONS

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/LC, 3m, Single

PANNET| Zoro #: G0577482| Mfr #: F9E10-10M3Y

$136.00 /ea

This item ships free. DetailsStandard ground shipping

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G0577482 Mfr #: F9E10-10M3Y
Jacket Type: RiserItem: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Single ModeFiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LC
Jacket Color: YellowAttenuation: 0.25dB
Length: 3mSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Country of Origin (subject to change): United States

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Single Mode, Length 3m, Duplex, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type Riser, Attenuation 0.25dB

Product Reviews

Holiday savings are coming: Z in the know. Sign up for Z-mail.