Perle Systems

Sr-100-St2U Media Converter

Perle Systems Sr-100-St2U Media Converter 05091190
Hover or click to zoom Tap to zoom
  • Country of Origin (subject to change): Taiwan, Province of China
See full product details
$661.74

Subtotal: $661.74

Perle Systems #05091190 Specifications

  • Country of Origin (subject to change): Taiwan, Province of China

Description

SR-100-ST2U - Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter: 100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft] to 100Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 miles]. DIN Rail case, terminal block (Combicon) power connector for external power source

Reviews of Perle Systems #05091190

3 Reasons You Can Count On Us

  • Supplies for every job.

    9 million items and the exact one you need.

  • When you need it fast, count on Zoro!

    3 million products ship in 2 days or less.

  • Stretch your budget further.

    Everyday low prices on the brands you love.