Tapes (10,500+ items) - Page 128
Zoro # G024152874
Mfr # PVC-401-BLU-06
Zoro # G715553744
Mfr # R32004
Zoro # G3884526
Mfr # 48860R
Zoro # G5498468
Mfr # T9342400
Zoro # G916427578
Mfr # BFT9372400
Zoro # G711101192
Mfr # BUY00023621
Zoro # G411175998
Mfr # T95559002PK
Zoro # G4978115
Mfr # T9236BW
Zoro # G611114681
Mfr # T935300012PK
Zoro # G413758816
Mfr # 6945
Zoro # G6595331
Mfr # T9236R
Zoro # G809845908
Mfr # PPTLS2-4
Zoro # G5695164
Mfr # 4910
About Tapes
When the job requires you to seal, repair, or bundle, we have all the tapes you need. Shop our full inventory of duct, masking, and shipping tapes. If you need to seal ductwork, wrap cables, or seal boxes, we have duct tape in a variety of sizes and colors. We have pipe thread tape for when you're connecting pipes and want to make a deeper thread connection. Masking or painters tape is perfect for preventing paint bleed. You'll also find foam, cloth, filament, and electrical tapes. Don't forget a tape dispenser to make the job easier.































