Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/LC, 1m, PVC

TRIPP LITE| Zoro #: G2425096| Mfr #: N320-01M

$18.13 /ea

qty
Orders over $50.00 ship free. Details.Standard ground shipping.
Details:
Fiber Count: Duplex
Jacket Color: Orange
Construction: Zipcord Fiber
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.

Specifications

Zoro #: G2425096 Mfr #: N320-01M
Fiber Count: DuplexJacket Color: Orange
Construction: Zipcord FiberLength: 1m
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Attenuation: 10GBItem: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/LC)
Core Dimension: 62.5/125 micronmJacket Type: PVC
Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LCStandards: PFNR/FDDI
Country of Origin (subject to change): China

Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/LC), Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 1m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI

Reviews