DEC. 6–7BUY A GIFT CERTIFICATE, SAVE ON THE REST OF YOUR ORDER! Enter Code: GIFTAGIFTSEE DETAILS

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/LC, 3m, Orange

TRIPP LITE| Zoro #: G0274373| Mfr #: N320-03M

$20.94 /ea

Orders over $50.00 ship free. DetailsStandard ground shipping

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G0274373 Mfr #: N320-03M
Standards: PFNR/FDDIJacket Type: PVC
Jacket Color: OrangeSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Core Dimension: 62.5/125 micronmSingle Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-Mode
Fiber Count: DuplexAttenuation: 10GB
Item: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/LC)Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LC
Construction: Zipcord FiberLength: 3m
Country of Origin (subject to change): China

Product Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/LC), Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 3m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI

Product Reviews

Holiday savings are coming: Z in the know. Sign up for Z-mail.