JULY 19-2120% Off $200+25% Off $400+Enter Code: FORTUNESEE EXCLUSIONS

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/ST, 2m, Multi

TRIPP LITE| Zoro #: G0393872| Mfr #: N318-02M

$15.27 /ea

Orders over $50.00 ship free. DetailsStandard ground shipping

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G0393872 Mfr #: N318-02M
Jacket Type: PVCAttenuation: 10GB
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeStandards: PFNR/FDDI
Core Dimension: 62.5/125 micronmFiber Count: Duplex
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexJacket Color: Orange
Item: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST)Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/ST
Construction: Zipcord FiberLength: 2m
Country of Origin (subject to change): China

Product Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST), Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/ST, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 2m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI

Product Reviews

Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.