Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/SC, 1m, Orange

TRIPP LITE |Zoro #: G0773735|Mfr #: N306-003

$13.23 /ea

Orders over $50.00 ship free. DetailsStandard ground shipping

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G0773735 Mfr #: N306-003
Standards: PFNR/FDDIJacket Type: PVC
Jacket Color: OrangeCore Dimension: 62.5/125 micronm
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeFiber Count: Duplex
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexAttenuation: 10GB
Item: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SC/SC)Fiber Optic Connector Type: SC/SC
Length: 1mCountry of Origin (subject to change): China

Product Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SC/SC), Fiber Optic Connector Type SC/SC, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 1m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI

Product Reviews

Save 15% when you sign up for Z-mail.