Utility & Storage Carts (10,500+ items) - Page 86
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 24"W x 21"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G822789692
Mfr # B3157866
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 60"W x 14"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G922793735
Mfr # B3157812
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 72"W x 24"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G022787887
Mfr # B3158296
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 42"W x 24"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G622789021
Mfr # B3158257
Global Industrial
Nexel Stainless Steel Shelf Truck, 1200 lb. Capacity, 48"L x 24"W x 80"H
Zoro # G922792264
Mfr # 585115
Zoro # G622792540
Mfr # B3157956
Zoro # G922788779
Mfr # B3144454
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 60"W x 24"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G422788781
Mfr # B3156042
Zoro # G622794032
Mfr # B2381847
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 48"W x 21"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G622791109
Mfr # B2257036
Zoro # G622787133
Mfr # B3144417
Zoro # G022789287
Mfr # B2381946
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelate, 30"W x 14"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G522787103
Mfr # B3156420
Zoro # G422787043
Mfr # B3156062
Zoro # G522789657
Mfr # B3158355
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 54"W x 21"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G422790906
Mfr # B3158211
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 42"W x 21"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G122790930
Mfr # B3158170
Zoro # G722787156
Mfr # B3156436
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 54"W x 14"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G822794283
Mfr # B3158379
Zoro # G022788464
Mfr # B3158612
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 48"W x 18"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G822790957
Mfr # B3158582
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelite, 54"W x 18"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G322786870
Mfr # B3157044
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Chrome, 48"W x 24"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Plate Casters, 4 Swivel
Zoro # G122794815
Mfr # 558825A
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 24"W x 21"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G022792010
Mfr # B3157360
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Nexelon, 60"W x 24"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brake
Zoro # G622788451
Mfr # B3158092
Zoro # G822790445
Mfr # B3157522
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 48"W x 24"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G922787888
Mfr # B3157698
Zoro # G322791256
Mfr # B3157801
Zoro # G822788282
Mfr # B3157076
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Black Epoxy, 48"W x 21"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G822792920
Mfr # B3156890
Zoro # G622787904
Mfr # B3157718
Zoro # G622788475
Mfr # B3157071
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 24"W x 14"D x 60"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G322788416
Mfr # B3157573
Global Industrial
Nexel 5 Shelf Truck, Black Epoxy, 30"W x 21"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G222793138
Mfr # B3156807
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 60"W x 14"D x 69"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G222790069
Mfr # B3157745
Global Industrial
Nexel 4 Shelf Truck, Poly-Green, 30"W x 24"D x 80"H, Polyurethane Swivel Casters, 2 Brakes
Zoro # G422788316
Mfr # B3157987



































