Perle Systems

S-1110-S2Sc160 Media Converter

Perle Systems S-1110-S2Sc160 Media Converter 05050914
Hover or click to zoom Tap to zoom
  • Country of Origin (subject to change): Canada
See full product details
$5,047.50

Subtotal: $5,047.50

Perle Systems #05050914 Specifications

  • Country of Origin (subject to change): Canada

Description

S-1110-S2SC160 - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-ZX 1550 nm single mode (SC) [160 km/100 miles] - USA Power Cord

Reviews of Perle Systems #05050914

3 Reasons You Can Count On Us

  • Supplies for every job.

    9 million items and the exact one you need.

  • When you need it fast, count on Zoro!

    3 million products ship in 2 days or less.

  • Stretch your budget further.

    Everyday low prices on the brands you love.