Stainless Steel Pipe Fittings (13,000+ items) - Page 155
Zoro # G315325994
Mfr # A344001204
Zoro # G508565756
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-19488
Usa Industrials
Pipe Nipple - 316 SS - Schedule 80 - Seamless - Threaded on Both Ends - 2 NPT Male - 2-1/2 Long
Zoro # G908566070
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-18659
Zoro # G1558812
Mfr # 4381010620
Zoro # G7832560
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-4614
Usa Industrials
Pipe Nipple - 316 SS - Schedule 40 - Welded - Threaded on Both Ends - 6 NPT Male - 12 Long
Zoro # G408566167
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-18503
Zoro # G608565519
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-19446
Zoro # G408566891
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-19733
Zoro # G608566295
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-19621
Zoro # G808566729
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-19284
Zoro # G7832579
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-237
Usa Industrials
Pipe Nipple - 304 SS - Schedule 80 - Seamless - Threaded on Both Ends - 1-1/2 NPT Male - 12 Long
Zoro # G108566153
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-18570
Zoro # G7840005
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-4806
Usa Industrials
Pipe Fitting - 304 Stainless Steel - Class 150 - Reducing Coupling - 1 x 1/2 NPT Female
Zoro # G008565775
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-19396
Zoro # G715327703
Mfr # A39700085.5
Zoro # G315322856
Mfr # A3050208
Zoro # G715328069
Mfr # A37700027.0
























