Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/LC, 2m, Duplex

TRIPP LITE| Zoro #: G1653407| Mfr #: N320-02M

$16.93 /ea

Orders over $50.00 ship free. DetailsStandard ground shipping
Details:
Item: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/LC)
Length: 2m
Attenuation: 10GB
Save 15%. Sign up for Z-mail.

Technical Specifications

Zoro #: G1653407 Mfr #: N320-02M
Single Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeAttenuation: 10GB
Standards: PFNR/FDDIFiber Count: Duplex
Core Dimension: 62.5/125 micronmJacket Color: Orange
Jacket Type: PVCSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: Duplex
Item: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/LC)Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LC
Construction: Zipcord FiberLength: 2m
Country of Origin (subject to change): China

Product Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/LC), Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 2m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI

Product Reviews