Stainless Steel Pipe Fittings (13,000+ items) - Page 94
Zoro # G015326215
Mfr # A3230664
Made-To-Order
10-0962 0.38 x 0.38 x 36 in. Stainless Steel Connector
Zoro # G115816753
Mfr # MA568492
Zoro # G115326238
Mfr # A3510032
Zoro # G115325583
Mfr # A303082016
Zoro # G715325389
Mfr # A8310116
Zoro # G701771916
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-2752
Zoro # G815327115
Mfr # A354002420
Zoro # G315322429
Mfr # A343080806S
Zoro # G415324415
Mfr # A36700024.0
Zoro # G615322488
Mfr # A343082012
Zoro # G315327486
Mfr # A3530208
Legend Valve
3/4 in Stainless Steel Hex Plug, FNPT, 304 SS, 290 psi at -4 Degrees F to 100 Degrees F
Zoro # G1075535
Mfr # 404-234
Zoro # G215326428
Mfr # A37700488.0
Usa Industrials
Pipe Nipple - 316 SS - Schedule 40 - Welded - Threaded on Both Ends - 1/2 NPT Male - 4-1/2 Long
Zoro # G008565652
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-18432
Usa Industrials
Pipe Nipple - 316 SS - Schedule 40 - Welded - Threaded on Both Ends - 6 NPT Male - 4 Long
Zoro # G008566079
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-18501
Usa Industrials
Pipe Nipple - 304 SS - Schedule 40 - Welded - Threaded on Both Ends - 3 NPT Male - 10 Long
Zoro # G108565651
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-18379
Zoro # G7818070
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-4773
Zoro # G615322860
Mfr # A3670048C
Zoro # G415322817
Mfr # A37700067.0
Usa Industrials
Pipe Nipple - 304 SS - Schedule 80 - Seamless - Threaded on Both Ends - 1-1/2 NPT Male - 4 Long
Zoro # G108566139
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-18563
Usa Industrials
Pipe Fitting - 316SS - Class 150 - Hex Head Plug - 3/8" MNPT
Zoro # G7827265
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-6850
Zoro # G7826452
Mfr # ZUSA-PF-4716




















